Archived Results are posted beneath our 'Scrolling Leaderboard'!

Leaderboard

Flt   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Out 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 In Total
  Gold Par 4 4 3 5 5 4 4 3 4 36 4 3 5 4 4 4 5 3 4 36 72
  Sorted by Total - USGA tiebreak then by Total - USGA tiebreak then by Total - USGA tiebreak
A McComic, McComic, Blankenship, Spain     1                   2 1
  Gross 4 3 2 4 4 3 2 2 4 28 4 2 4 3 3 4 4 3 3 30 58
                                             
A Osayamen, Knox, Williamson, Hart       1                   3 2
  Gross 4 3 2 3 4 3 4 2 3 28 4 2 4 4 3 3 4 3 4 31 59
                                             
A Acuff, Latham, Wilson, Long             3                   1 3
  Gross 4 3 3 4 4 3 4 3 3 31 3 3 5 3 3 3 4 2 3 29 60
                                             
A Klein, Clanton, Hendron, ?               1                   4 4
  Gross 3 4 2 3 3 3 4 3 3 28 4 3 4 3 4 4 4 3 3 32 60
                                             
A Smith, ?, Richardson, Walls             2                   4 5
  Gross 3 4 3 4 4 3 3 3 3 30 4 2 4 4 4 4 3 3 4 32 62
                                             
B Huskey, Huskey, Stopp, Warnick         5                   2 6
  Gross 4 4 3 4 4 3 4 3 4 33 4 3 4 3 4 3 4 2 3 30 63
                                             
A Knox, Knox, Gremmels, Spray           3                   4 7
  Gross 3 3 3 4 4 4 3 3 4 31 4 3 4 3 4 3 4 3 4 32 63
                                             
B Umstead, Page, Hearn, Searcy, Waller     2                   5 8
  Gross 4 3 2 5 4 3 3 3 3 30 4 3 4 4 3 4 4 3 4 33 63
                                             
B Gordon, Pratt, Rhodes, Miller           4                   4 9
  Gross 4 3 2 4 5 4 3 3 4 32 4 3 4 4 3 3 4 3 4 32 64
                                             
B Glover, Griffin, Morphis, Saemens         5                   4 10
  Gross 4 3 3 4 4 4 4 3 4 33 3 3 4 4 4 4 4 3 3 32 65
                                             
B Guthrey, Maxwell, Hardwick, Stewart     5                   5 11
  Gross 4 3 3 5 4 4 4 3 3 33 4 3 5 3 4 3 4 3 4 33 66
                                             
B Herron, Smith, Miller, Swenson           5                   5 12
  Gross 4 3 3 4 4 4 4 3 4 33 4 3 4 4 4 3 5 3 3 33 66
                                             
C Vick, Vick, Hauser, *Blind               2                   7 13
  Gross 4 4 2 3 4 3 3 3 4 30 4 3 5 4 5 4 5 3 4 37 67
                                             
C Cristallino, McCormack, Barber, Hutchison 3                   7 14
  Gross 3 3 2 4 4 4 4 3 4 31 4 3 5 4 4 4 6 3 4 37 68
                                             
C Welch, Weston, Biddle, Shelleooe         8                   6 15
  Gross 4 4 3 5 5 4 4 3 4 36 4 3 5 3 4 3 5 3 4 34 70
                                             
C Thompson, Paschall, Taylor, Villafoor     7                   7 16
  Gross 4 4 3 4 5 4 3 3 5 35 5 3 5 4 4 4 5 3 4 37 72
                                             
C Ross, Henley, Rickman, Rickman         6                   8 17
  Gross 4 4 3 3 5 3 4 3 5 34 5 3 6 4 3 5 5 3 4 38 72
                                             
  ===Team Winners===                                    
  Front: Team #3; Team #15; Team #6                            
  Back: Team #10                                          
  Total: Team #3                                          

Discovery Museum

Attention: open in a new window. PrintE-mail

v
Name Tee Tee Time Hole
*Blind, Draw (M)* Gold 01:00 pm 02B
*Blind, Draw (M)* Gold 01:00 pm 02B
*Blind, Draw (M)* Gold 01:00 pm 06A
*Blind, Draw (M)* Gold 01:00 pm 11A
*Blind, Draw (M)* Gold 01:00 pm 11A
*Blind, Draw (M)* Gold 01:00 pm 11A
Abbas, Larry Gold 01:00 pm 15A
Beard, Keith Gold 01:00 pm 17A
Brasfield, Jeff Gold 01:00 pm 12A
Brassfield, Ken Gold 01:00 pm 08A
Brewer, Bill Gold 01:00 pm 13A
Brewer, Jerry Gold 01:00 pm 08A
Brooke, Larry Gold 01:00 pm 04B
Carson, John Gold 01:00 pm 13A
Cloud, Chuck Gold 01:00 pm 02A
Cothern, Kevin Gold 01:00 pm 11A
Culbreath, Andy Gold 01:00 pm 05A
Dawson, Charles Gold 01:00 pm 16B
Dawson, Sam Gold 01:00 pm 16B
Deaton, Gary Gold 01:00 pm 13B
Dickinshut, Bob Gold 01:00 pm 04B
Dodds, Cole Gold 01:00 pm 17A
Duke, Jimmy Gold 01:00 pm 13A
Farmer, Charles Gold 01:00 pm 08B
Fesmire, Vince Gold 01:00 pm 06A
Field, Ron Gold 01:00 pm 15A
Freeman, George Gold 01:00 pm 08B
Fuller, Brad Gold 01:00 pm 16A
Garrett, Charlie Gold 01:00 pm 07A
Gist, Jerry Gold 01:00 pm 16B
Goff, Chad Gold 01:00 pm 01A
Goff, J.D. Gold 01:00 pm 01A
Goodson, John Gold 01:00 pm 12A
Gordon, Bill Gold 01:00 pm 10A
Graves, Chip Gold 01:00 pm 17A
Graves, Curtis Gold 01:00 pm 03A
Graves, Jane Gold 01:00 pm 09A
Guthrie, Mike Gold 01:00 pm 10A
Hardwick, Raymond Gold 01:00 pm 10A
Harris, Jimmy Gold 01:00 pm 13B
Hatcher, Kevin Gold 01:00 pm 06A
Hatter, Bill Gold 01:00 pm 14A
Havner II, Charlie Gold 01:00 pm 01B
Havner, Charlie Gold 01:00 pm 01B
Henson, Brian Gold 01:00 pm 02A
Hetzler, Bill Gold 01:00 pm 03B
Hodges, John Gold 01:00 pm 16B
Holt, Phil Gold 01:00 pm 03B
House, Ben Gold 01:00 pm 04A
Hughes, Matt Gold 01:00 pm 14A
Johnson, Bill Gold 01:00 pm 14B
Johnson, Mike Gold 01:00 pm 07A
Johnson, Will Gold 01:00 pm 07A
Kennedy, Randy Gold 01:00 pm 16A
King, Wayne Gold 01:00 pm 08B
Lane, Ransom Gold 01:00 pm 15A
Larson, Rick Gold 01:00 pm 01A
Laster, Dewayne Gold 01:00 pm 09A
Lentz, Bob Gold 01:00 pm 14A
Lewis, Don Gold 01:00 pm 03A
Lindvall, Jeff Gold 01:00 pm 16A
Longeway, Dart Gold 01:00 pm 09A
Manning, Rick Gold 01:00 pm 04B
Mansfield, Jeff Gold 01:00 pm 14B
Martin, Jack Gold 01:00 pm 08A
McCarty, Mike Gold 01:00 pm 01B
McGhee, Rhyan Gold 01:00 pm 06A
McKnight, Joe Nip Gold 01:00 pm 03A
McLemore, Jim Gold 01:00 pm 04A
McVay, David Gold 01:00 pm 03B
Miles, John Gold 01:00 pm 09B
Mingledorff, Maec Gold 01:00 pm 01A
Mischke, Walter Gold 01:00 pm 04B
Orman, James Gold 01:00 pm 08B
Osborne, Joe Gold 01:00 pm 14A
Parrimore, Eddie Gold 01:00 pm 05A
Patel, Manny Gold 01:00 pm 13B
Piskos, Jeff Gold 01:00 pm 02A
Plaxico, Bobby Gold 01:00 pm 15A
Price, Jim Gold 01:00 pm 04A
Roberts, Bill Gold 01:00 pm 14B
Samisch, Bill Gold 01:00 pm 12A
Sanders, Larry Gold 01:00 pm 05A
Schrader, George Gold 01:00 pm 17A
Schrivner, Rusty Gold 01:00 pm 09A
Scott, Barnett Gold 01:00 pm 03A
Scott, Jim Gold 01:00 pm 08A
Sigler, Beau Gold 01:00 pm 07A
Skaggs, Doug Gold 01:00 pm 16A
Smith, Clarence Gold 01:00 pm 04A
Snell, Jason Gold 01:00 pm 02A
Stewart, Greg Gold 01:00 pm 10A
Swift, Bart Gold 01:00 pm 13A
Wall, Don Gold 01:00 pm 14B
Walls, Bill Gold 01:00 pm 13B
Webb, Chris Gold 01:00 pm 09B
Webb, Rick Gold 01:00 pm 09B
West, Sammy Gold 01:00 pm 05A
White, Bill Gold 01:00 pm 03B
White, James R. Gold 01:00 pm 09B
Wilhite, Jerry Gold 01:00 pm 02B
Wilhite, Peggy Gold 01:00 pm 02B
Williams, Danny Gold 01:00 pm 01B
Wilson, Tim Gold 01:00 pm 12A

© 2009 Falcon Ridge Golf Club  |  400 Summit Chase |  Cedar Grove, TN 38321  |  (731) 968-1212
Designed and Hosted by
1-2-1 Marketing